Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Your Trust Worthy Supply Partner of Optic Fiber Items in China
Home > Optical Fiber Accessories >

Optical Fiber SM Simplex SC-APC Couplers With Anti-dust Cover/Caps Singlemode SC

Optical Fiber SM Simplex SC-APC Couplers With Anti-dust Cover/Caps Singlemode SC

Brand Name : CrownNetcom/OEM/Neutral
Model Number : SC-APC
Certification : CE RoHS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 200
Price : $0.6-0.9
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Delivery Time : 3-8days
Packaging Details : box
product name : SC-APC
Contact Now

Telecom Class Professional Optical Fiber SM Simplex SC-APC Couplers With Anti-dust Cover/Caps Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange


1.Product Name:Optical Fiber Singlemode Simplex SC-APC Adapters/Coupler/Flange with Anti-dust covers/Caps

2.Material:ABS+Ceramic

3.Low Insertion

4.Good repeatability>1000

5.High Return Loss

6.Stable Temperature


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Optical Fiber SM Simplex SC-APC Couplers With Anti-dust Cover/Caps Singlemode SC Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)