Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Your Trust Worthy Supply Partner of Optic Fiber Items in China
Home > Optical Fiber Accessories >

Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC

Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC

Brand Name : CrownNetcom/OEM/Neutral
Model Number : SCAPC
Certification : CE RoHS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 200
Price : $0.5-0.9
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 100000pcs/week
Delivery Time : 3-8days
Packaging Details : box
product name : SCAPC Duplex coupler
materila : PC
Type : Duplex
Contact Now

Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange


1.Product Name: Optical Fiber Singlemode Duplex SC-APC Adapters/Coupler/Flange

2.Material:ABS+Ceramic

3.Low Insertion

4.Good repeatability>1000

5.High Return Loss

6.Stable Temperature



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)